Project Decimate Hiscores
Overall Hiscores
Rank Name Level XP
1Ultima2,0794,126,621,945
2Royal Pker2,0792,561,367,835
3W3eryser2,0792,094,979,629
4Arma2,0791,667,347,291
5Tassos2,0791,581,710,543
6Likemystat2,0791,458,123,674
7Madonna2,0791,414,877,759
8Death2,0791,365,383,575
9Mrmoocows2,0791,345,981,748
10Sarah2,0791,332,130,494
11Godly Karl2,0791,297,957,286
12Mannsverk2,0791,280,436,608
13Defencecap2,0791,237,189,120
14Why2,0791,196,922,287
15Luke2,0791,191,806,208
16Blackhawks2,0791,148,500,779
17Boring2,0791,092,641,581
18Rnistar2,079988,063,012
19Dievas2,079978,307,563
20Icedrops2,079978,092,940
21Karma212,079964,427,130
22Dumske2,079949,343,618
U D
Search by Name

Project Decimate Forums